Upcoming Austin Flea Dates for 2019

September 21st - the Brewtorium Brewery & Kitchen (6015 Dillard Cir) 12p-5p
September 22nd - Fareground Market (111 Congress) 10a-3p
September 27th - Partners in Craft at Fiesta Gardens (2101 Jesses E Segovia) 5:30p-9p
October 5th - Cosmic Coffee + Beer Garden (121 Pickle Rd) 11a-5p
October 6th - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd) 12p-5p
October 13th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
October 19th - The Brewtorium Brewery & Kitchen (6015 Dillard Cir) 12p-5p
October 20th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd) 10a-4p
October 26th - Austin Beerworks (3001 Industrial Terr) 12p-5p
October 27th - Fareground Market (111 Congress) 10a-3p
November 2nd - Cosmic Coffee + Beer Garden (121 Pickle Rd) 11a-5p
November 2nd & 3rd - Family Business Beer Co. (19510 Hamilton Pool Rd) 12p-5p
November 3rd - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd) 12p-5p
November 10th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
November 16th - the Brewtorium Brewery & Kitchen (6015 Dillard Cir) 12p-5p
November 17th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd) 10a-4p
November 22nd - Friends & Allies Brewing (979 Springdale Rd) 12p-5p
November 23rd - Fareground Market (111 Congress) 10a-3p
November 28th - HAPPY THANKSGIVING!
November 30th - Vista Brewing (13551 FM 150 - Driftwood) 12p-5p
December 1st - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-5p
December 7th - Cosmic Coffee + Beer Garden (121 Pickle Rd.) 11a-5p
December 8th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
December 15th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd) 10a-4p
December 22nd - Fareground Market (111 Congress) 10a-3p
HAPPY HOLIDAYS!!!

March Flea Dates, Venues, and Vendors

Saturday, March 2nd- Cosmic Coffee + Beer Garden
from 12p-5p

Vendors Attending:
ArcSodiumDesigns, Arte Para la Vida, 1937 Apothecary, Kristen Van Patten, Jamie Spinello, GRZ 1985, ThriftFoot, Whiskey Boat Goods, World Lustre, OH LITTLE FOXES, BARKSwag, Little Bees Big Honey, VerverWerks, Wild House 



CANCELLED DUE TO WEATHER
Sunday, March 3rd- Jester King Brewery
from 12p-5p

Vendors Attending:
Daisy Metalworks, 1937 Apothecary, The Nomadic Artgirl, Lea Smith Designs, Quiet Cricket Studio, Fabulous Paws, Clementine Botanicals, McKinley Mizar Fine Art and Jewelry, VerverWerks, Chris Long Ceramics, La Ropa Vintage, Status Kuo, Abby Lou Pottery, Pickle My Fancy, MJ Art by Michelle



Saturday, March 9th- Whole Foods Market Arbor Trail
from 10a-4p

Vendors Attending:
SXD JewelryArte Para la VidaJamie SpinelloKristen Van Patten, Oil Sage by Adrienne ErrecaWhiskey Boat GoodsVerverWerks, Heal-Thy-Vibe, Austin Acrylic Pour Paintings, Illuminidol, Diablo Day Ranching, Eon/ Gloworm Photography & more!



Sunday, March 10th- The ABGB 
from 12p-6p

Vendors Attending:
Luna Tigre Candles, GRZ 1985, Grace and Charm, J. Bennett Gems, Lea Smith Designs, Quiet Cricket Studio, Little Bees Big Honey, Fabulous Paws, Angie-A-Vintage, Radiant Babe Vintage, VerverWerks, Chris Long Ceramics, Billie Claire Handmade, OneFiveTrading Co., Made for Walkin', Bleach Black Vintage, Botany&Apothecary, Illumindol, Art by Eya



Sunday, March 10th- NXNW Restaurant & Brewery
from 10a-4p

Vendors Attending:
The Little BuffaloWorld Lustre, Debra's Eclectic Beadwork & more!



Saturday, March 16th- Hops & Grain Brewery
from 12p-5p

Vendors Attending:
Daisy Metalworks1937 ApothecaryWorld Lustre, Loominista Designs, Billie Claire Handmade, Humble GoodsFabulous PawsThe Nomadic Artgirl, Bee Delightful, Foxyjewels, Espacio HandmadeBleach Black Vintage, Zen SoapBotany&ApothecaryOil Sage by Adrienne ErrecaOH LITTLE FOXES, Hold Onto Your Plants and Carly WeaverLittle Bees Big Honey, Basil and Wood,  ArcSodiumDesigns, Mercedes Rex



Sunday, March 17th- Radio Coffee and Beer 
from 10a-4p

Vendors Attending:
Daisy MetalworksJamie SpinelloKristen Van Patten1937 ApothecaryLittle Bees Big HoneyFabulous Paws, Lawrence Design, Ginger & Judy, Angie-a-Vintage, Radiant Babe Vintage, McKinleyChris Long Ceramics, Billie Claire Handmade, Weird Ohs, Luna Tigre Candles,  Made for Walkin', VibePickle My Fancy, Clementine Botanicals, Senders Receive: Tarot & Reiki



Sunday, March 17th- The Brewer's Table
from 11a-4p

Vendors Attending:
VerverWerksANNEMARIEby LillianPrachi Bhise Jewelry LLCBotany&Apothecary1937 ApothecaryWorld Lustre, Elisa Wikey & more!



Saturday, March 23rd- Live Oak Brewing
from 12p-5p

Vendors Attending:
Prachi Bhise Jewelry LLCDaisy Metalworks, Clementine Botanicals, Illumindol,  World Lustre1937 ApothecaryWhiskey Boat Goods, The Little Buffalo, and more!



Sunday, March 24th- Fareground Market
from 10a-3p

Vendors Attending:
SXD Jewelry, Adroit by KaminskiDaisy MetalworksJamie SpinelloKristen Van Patten1937 ApothecaryThe Nomadic ArtgirlWhiskey Boat GoodsVerverWerks, ANNEMARIE, Remedy DesignsLittle Bees Big HoneyFabulous Paws, Espacio HandmadeStatus Kuo, Clementine Botanicals, Fed



Saturday, March 30th- The Brewtorium
from 12p-5p

Vendors Attending: 

1937 ApothecaryArte Para la Vida, Trish Sierer Designs, Magic Meadow Skin Care, Brave Ceramics, Angie-A-Vinage, Solid SoapsVerverWerks, by Lillian, Sweet Sparrow Studio, Sunbeam SucculentsLittle Bees Big Honey, Bee Delightful, D is for Donkey Hand Carved Stamps, Spring Lark  Designs, Status KuoIllumindol, Freewheelin' Goods, Dirty Dog Soaps, and more!