Upcoming Austin Flea Dates for 2020

Sunday, January 26th at Fareground (111 Congress) from 10am - 3pm
Saturday, February 1st at Cosmic Coffee + Beer Garden (121 Pickle Rd) from 11am - 5pm
Sunday, February 2nd at Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd.) from 12pm - 5pm
Saturday, February 8th at the Brewtorium (6015 Dillard Cir.) from 12pm - 5pm
Sunday, February 9th at the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) from 12pm - 5pm
Saturday, February 15th at Family Business Beer Co (19510 Hamilton Pool Rd) from 11am - 5pm
Sunday, February 16th at Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) from 10am - 4pm
Sunday, February 23rd at Fareground (111 Congress) from 10am - 3pm
Sunday, March 1st at Central Machine Works (4824 E. Cesar Chavez) from 12pm - 5pm
Saturday, March 7th at Cosmic Coffee + Beer Garden (121 Pickle Rd) from 11am - 5pm
Sunday, March 8th at the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) from 12pm - 6pm
Sunday, March 15th at Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) from 10am - 4pm
Saturday, March 21st at the Brewtorium (6015 Dillard Cir) from 12pm - 5pm
Sunday, March 22nd at Fareground (111 Congress) from 10am - 3pm

October Dates, Venues & Vendors!

We're happy that Fall is finally here (at least it feels like it on some days) and we are looking forward to seeing you at one, two or all of these haunts!



Sunday, October 7th at Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd.)
from 12p-5p

Featured Artists Include:  SXD Jewelry, Jamie Spinello, Kristen Van Patten, Fabulous Paws, Fried Bananas, Vibe, McKinley Mizar Jewelry, Red Monkey Custom Knives, Be Beadiful Jewelry, Blue Frond Designs, Circle D Quilting, Rust and Pearls & more!  



Sunday, October 7th - 7th Anniversary Party at Hops & Grain (507 Calles St) 
from 12p-5p

Featured Artists Include:  Chiki Buttah Products, Chris Long Ceramics, Billie Claire Handmade, Thatsmyonlyneck, Fat Kid Productions, Radiant Babe Vintage, Grace and Charm, Luna Tigre, The Nomadic Artgirl, Natalie Ford Designs, Abby Lou Pottery, Modern Alchemy, Salted Teeth, Ruston Creations, JL Body, M.H. Pike's Vintage, The Six of Cups, Mozoo Critters & more!



Saturday, October 13th - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon)
from 10a-4p

Featured Artists Include:  Jamie Spinello, Kristen Van Patten, Wild House, Chiki Buttah Products, Vibe, Heal Thy Vibration, Sapira Stones, Fetching Fido Fotography, Fried Bananas, OilSage by Adrienne Erreca, Sweet Sparrow Studio, Full Life Chiropractic, Classic Childhood, Garden Gizmos, Circle D's Quilding, R&K Ohana Sales, Sewing with Love & more!



Sunday, October 14th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf)
from 12p-6p

Featured Artists Include:  Luna Tigre, Kristen Van Patten, Jamie Spinello, Remedy Designs, Whiskey Boat Goods, Natalie Ford Designs, Nikki Oh Ceramics, Sage and Opal, VerverWerks, ArcSodium Designs, Fox Fern Jewelry, Sapira Stones, Fat Kid Productions, Ruston Creations, Sam Wish, Arte Para la Vida, Wild Child Provisions, Chiki Buttah Products, Sweet Sparrow Studio, The Nomadic Artgirl, Sprayed Expressions, Little Bees Big Honey, Vibe, Fried Bananas, Circle D's Quilting, Billie Claire Handmade & more!



Saturday, October 20th at Austin Beerworks (3001 Industrial Terrace) 
from 12p-6p

Featured Artists Include:  Fitterhmohair, North Bank Designs, Sam Wish, Chiki Buttah Products, Fat Kid Productions, World Lustre, Roots Botanical, Sweet Sparrow Studio, Milk Moon, Modern Alchemy, ThriftFoot & more!



Sunday, October 21st at Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd) 
from 10a-4p

Featured Artists:  Luna Tigre Candles, Radiant Babe Vintage, Ruston Creations, Vibe, Jamie Spinello, Kristen Van Patten, Billie Claire Handmade, McKinley Mizar Jewelry, Chiki Buttah Products, Amy Hackerd Jewelry, Arte Para la Vida, Fabulous Paws, World Lustre, The Nomadic Artgirl, Wild Child Provisions, Ginger & Judy, Natalie Ford Designs, Sweet Sparrow Studio, Little Bees Big Honey, Chaos Card Company & KiyoJoy!



Sunday, October 28th at Fareground Market (111 Congress) 
from 10a-3p