Upcoming Austin Flea Dates for 2018

January 21st - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca) 10a-4p
January 28th - Brentwood Social House (1601 W. Koenig Ln) 10a-4p
February 3rd - Austin Beerworks (3001 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
February 10th - Whole Foods Market Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
February 11th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
February 18th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca) 10a-4p
February 25th - Brentwood Social House (1601 W. Koenig Ln) 10a-4p
March 3rd - Austin Beerworks (3001 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
March 4th - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-5p
March 10th - Whole Foods Market Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
March 11th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
March 18th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca) 10a-4p
March 24th - Zilker Brewing Company (1701 E. 6th) 12p-6p
March 25th - Brentwood Social House (1601 W. Koenig Ln) 10a-4p
March 31st - Live Oak Brewing Company (1615 Crozier Ln) 12p-6p
April 1st - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-5p
April 7th - Celis Brewery (10001 Metric Blvd) 12p-5p

SXS Flea!

Here's the list of who will be Fleaing this weekend. 
Friday at the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) from 12p-6p 
Saturday at Hops & Grain (507 Calles) from 12p-5p 
and Sunday at Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchacha) from 10a-4p 

Zanny Adornments (Friday)
McKinley Mizar Jewelry (Friday)
Nailivic Studios (Friday & Saturday)
Morningstar Curio (Friday)
KiyoJoy (Friday, Saturday & Sunday) 
Zen Soap (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Marlena Jarjoura (Friday)
Texas Flea (Friday)
The Coggler's Shoppe (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Sweet Ink Collective (Friday)
Humble Goods (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Whiskey Boat Goods (Friday & Sunday)
Nashville Neverland (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Vibe (Friday & Sunday)
Eya Claire (Friday)
Fabulous Paws (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Moon Mantra (Friday)
Wicked Whatnots (Friday & Saturday)
Kuhdoo Soap Co (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Bolsa Bonita (Friday)
Sprayed Expressions (Friday & Sunday)
Merci Handmade Vintage (Saturday & Sunday)
Ferro & Fawn (Saturday)
Billie Claire Handmade (Saturday & Sunday)
Sun and Moon (Saturday)
Gourmet Body Treats (Saturday)
Collectiva (Saturday)
Bee Curious Candles (Saturday)
Jumping Beans Pottery (Saturday)
Night In Light  (Saturday)
Handmade Hardwoods (Saturday)
House of Eberstein (Sunday)
Jenergie Naturals (Sunday)

GINGER & JUDY (Sunday)
Amurica TX (Sunday)
Terminal Distraction (Sunday)
Luna Tigre (Sunday)
Modern Alchemy (Sunday)
eon/gloworm (Sunday)
Modo Mio Vintage (Sunday)