Upcoming Austin Flea Dates for 2018

April 21st - Confituras Little Kitchen (2129 Goodrich) 9a-2p
April 21st - Hops & Grain Brewery (507 Calles St.) 12p-6p
April 22nd - Brentwood Social House (1601 W. Koenig Ln) 10a-4p
April 28th - Oskar Blues Brewery (10420 Metric Blvd) 12p-5p
April 29th - Alamo Drafthouse Slaughter Ln. (5701 W. Slaughter Ln.) 11a-5p
May 5th - Red's Porch Quarry Lake (4200 Braker Ln) 11a-5p
May 6th - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd) 12p-5p
May 12th - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
May 13th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
May 19th - Fall Creek Vineyard (18056 FM 1826) 11a - 5p
May 20th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) 10a-4p
May 26th - Austin Beerworks (3001 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
May 27th - Brentwood Social House (1601 W. Koenig Ln) 10a-4p

SXS Flea!

Here's the list of who will be Fleaing this weekend. 
Friday at the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) from 12p-6p 
Saturday at Hops & Grain (507 Calles) from 12p-5p 
and Sunday at Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchacha) from 10a-4p 

Zanny Adornments (Friday)
McKinley Mizar Jewelry (Friday)
Nailivic Studios (Friday & Saturday)
Morningstar Curio (Friday)
KiyoJoy (Friday, Saturday & Sunday) 
Zen Soap (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Marlena Jarjoura (Friday)
Texas Flea (Friday)
The Coggler's Shoppe (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Sweet Ink Collective (Friday)
Humble Goods (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Whiskey Boat Goods (Friday & Sunday)
Nashville Neverland (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Vibe (Friday & Sunday)
Eya Claire (Friday)
Fabulous Paws (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Moon Mantra (Friday)
Wicked Whatnots (Friday & Saturday)
Kuhdoo Soap Co (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Bolsa Bonita (Friday)
Sprayed Expressions (Friday & Sunday)
Merci Handmade Vintage (Saturday & Sunday)
Ferro & Fawn (Saturday)
Billie Claire Handmade (Saturday & Sunday)
Sun and Moon (Saturday)
Gourmet Body Treats (Saturday)
Collectiva (Saturday)
Bee Curious Candles (Saturday)
Jumping Beans Pottery (Saturday)
Night In Light  (Saturday)
Handmade Hardwoods (Saturday)
House of Eberstein (Sunday)
Jenergie Naturals (Sunday)

GINGER & JUDY (Sunday)
Amurica TX (Sunday)
Terminal Distraction (Sunday)
Luna Tigre (Sunday)
Modern Alchemy (Sunday)
eon/gloworm (Sunday)
Modo Mio Vintage (Sunday)