Upcoming Austin Flea Dates

September 24th, 2017 - St. Elmo Brewing (440 E. St. Elmo) 12p-5p
September 29th, 2017 - Texas Craft Brewers Festival - Partners in Craft 5:30p-9p
October 1st, 2017 - Jester King Brewery (13005 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-6p
October 7th, 2017 - Celis Brewery (10001 Metric Blvd.) 12p-6p
October 8th, 2017 - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
October 12th, 2017 - Craft Pride (61 Rainey St.) 6p-10p
October 14th, 2017 - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
October 15th, 2017 - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) 10a-4p
October 21st, 2017 - Austin Beerworks (3009 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
October 28th, 2017 - Oskar Blues Brewery (10420 Metric Blvd.) 12p-5p
October 29th, 2017 - St. Elmo Brewing (440 E. St. Elmo) 12p-5p
November 3rd, 2017 - Quickie Pickie Cesar Chavez (2027 E. Cesar Chavez) 4p-8p
November 4th, 2017 - Zilker Brewing Company (1701 E. 6th) 12p-6p
November 5th, 2017 - Jester King Brewery (13005 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-6p
November 9th, 2017 - Craft Pride (61 Rainey St.) 6p-10p
November 11th, 2017 - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
November 12th, 2017 - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
November 18th, 2017 - Hops & Grain (507 Calles) 12p-5p
November 19th, 2017 - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca) 10a-4p
December 1st, 2017 - Quickie Pickie Cesar Chavez (2027 E. Cesar Chavez) 4p-8p
December 2nd, 2017 - Austin Beerworks (3009 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
December 3rd, 2017 - Jester King Brewery (13005 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-6p
December 9th, 2017 - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
December 10th, 2017 - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
December 14th, 2017 - Craft Pride (61 Rainey St.) 6p-10p
December 17th, 2017 - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca) 10a-4p

SXS Flea!

Here's the list of who will be Fleaing this weekend. 
Friday at the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) from 12p-6p 
Saturday at Hops & Grain (507 Calles) from 12p-5p 
and Sunday at Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchacha) from 10a-4p 

Zanny Adornments (Friday)
McKinley Mizar Jewelry (Friday)
Nailivic Studios (Friday & Saturday)
Morningstar Curio (Friday)
KiyoJoy (Friday, Saturday & Sunday) 
Zen Soap (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Marlena Jarjoura (Friday)
Texas Flea (Friday)
The Coggler's Shoppe (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Sweet Ink Collective (Friday)
Humble Goods (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Whiskey Boat Goods (Friday & Sunday)
Nashville Neverland (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Vibe (Friday & Sunday)
Eya Claire (Friday)
Fabulous Paws (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Moon Mantra (Friday)
Wicked Whatnots (Friday & Saturday)
Kuhdoo Soap Co (Friday, Saturday & Sunday)
Bolsa Bonita (Friday)
Sprayed Expressions (Friday & Sunday)
Merci Handmade Vintage (Saturday & Sunday)
Ferro & Fawn (Saturday)
Billie Claire Handmade (Saturday & Sunday)
Sun and Moon (Saturday)
Gourmet Body Treats (Saturday)
Collectiva (Saturday)
Bee Curious Candles (Saturday)
Jumping Beans Pottery (Saturday)
Night In Light  (Saturday)
Handmade Hardwoods (Saturday)
House of Eberstein (Sunday)
Jenergie Naturals (Sunday)

GINGER & JUDY (Sunday)
Amurica TX (Sunday)
Terminal Distraction (Sunday)
Luna Tigre (Sunday)
Modern Alchemy (Sunday)
eon/gloworm (Sunday)
Modo Mio Vintage (Sunday)