Upcoming Austin Flea Dates for 2018

October 13th - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
October 14th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
October 20th - Austin Beerworks (3001 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
October 21st - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) 10a-4p
October 28th - Fareground Market (111 Congress) 10a-3p
November 3rd - The Brewtorium (6015 Dillard Circle) 12p-5p
November 4th - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-5p
November 10th - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
November 11th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
November 17th - Friends and Allies Brewing (979 Springdale) 12p-5p
November 18th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) 10a-4p
December 1st - Fall Creek Vineyards (18059 FM 1826 Driftwood) 11a-5p
December 2nd - Jester King Brewery (13187 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-5p
December 8th - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
December 9th - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
December 15th - Yard Wide Flea! (440 E. St. Elmo) 12p-5p
December 16th - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) 10a-4p

Valentine's Weekend Flea Vendors

Saturday, February 11th from 12-6 pm at Zilker Brewing (1701 E. 6th) & 
Sunday, February 12th from 12-6 pm at the ABGB 
(1305 W. Oltorf)

Fabulous Paws (Saturday & Sunday)
Pride Socks (Saturday & Sunday)
Beautifully Bevilled (Saturday)
Morningstar Curio (Saturday)
KiyoJoy (Saturday & Sunday)
Merci Handmade Vintage (Saturday & Sunday)
techlectic (Saturday)
Luna Tigre (Saturday & Sunday)
Vibe.  (Saturday & Sunday)
Moonfinder Jewelry (Saturday)
Kat of Wonders (Saturday)
Nashville Neverland (Saturday & Sunday)
Bolsa Bonita (Saturday)
Hidden Dragon Art (Saturday)
Elisa Wikey (Saturday)
Haiku Press (Saturday)
The Foxes Tail (Saturday & Sunday)
White Deer Apothecary (Saturday)
Hunters and Collectors Jewelry (Saturday)
Humble Goods (Saturday & Sunday)
Grace & Charm (Saturday & Sunday)
Milk Moon (Saturday)
Moo'd Leather Studio (Saturday)
Mary Claret  (Saturday)
Cirridescence Studios (Saturday)
Kuhdoo Soap Co (Saturday & Sunday)
Howell & CO (Saturday)
DanDannDesigns (Saturday & Sunday)
Pure Skin Repair (Saturday & Sunday)
SRSLY Chocolate (Saturday)
Earthy Ashley (Sunday)
Modo Mio Vintage (Sunday)
Sean Eckel Art (Sunday)
Ferro & Fawn (Sunday)
Josh Dossett Ceramics (Sunday)
Ruthless Reuse (Sunday)
Sew Kors (Sunday)
Rescuers Relics (Sunday)
Mantis Massage (Sunday)
Moonlit (Sunday)
Dalton Designs (Sunday)
Zen Soap (Sunday)
Billie Claire Handmade (Sunday)
Boho Grit (Sunday)
Scientifica (Sunday)
Hermanitas Boutique (Sunday)
Necole Designs (Sunday)
Sweet Sparrow Studio (Sunday)
Phytosolutions (Sunday)
Texas Flea (Sunday)
Sprayed Expressions (Sunday)
Get Marsh (Sunday)