Upcoming Austin Flea Dates

September 24th, 2017 - St. Elmo Brewing (440 E. St. Elmo) 12p-5p
September 29th, 2017 - Texas Craft Brewers Festival - Partners in Craft 5:30p-9p
October 1st, 2017 - Jester King Brewery (13005 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-6p
October 7th, 2017 - Celis Brewery (10001 Metric Blvd.) 12p-6p
October 8th, 2017 - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
October 12th, 2017 - Craft Pride (61 Rainey St.) 6p-10p
October 14th, 2017 - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
October 15th, 2017 - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca Rd.) 10a-4p
October 21st, 2017 - Austin Beerworks (3009 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
October 28th, 2017 - Oskar Blues Brewery (10420 Metric Blvd.) 12p-5p
October 29th, 2017 - St. Elmo Brewing (440 E. St. Elmo) 12p-5p
November 3rd, 2017 - Quickie Pickie Cesar Chavez (2027 E. Cesar Chavez) 4p-8p
November 4th, 2017 - Zilker Brewing Company (1701 E. 6th) 12p-6p
November 5th, 2017 - Jester King Brewery (13005 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-6p
November 9th, 2017 - Craft Pride (61 Rainey St.) 6p-10p
November 11th, 2017 - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
November 12th, 2017 - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
November 18th, 2017 - Hops & Grain (507 Calles) 12p-5p
November 19th, 2017 - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca) 10a-4p
December 1st, 2017 - Quickie Pickie Cesar Chavez (2027 E. Cesar Chavez) 4p-8p
December 2nd, 2017 - Austin Beerworks (3009 Industrial Terrace) 12p-6p
December 3rd, 2017 - Jester King Brewery (13005 Fitzhugh Rd.) 12p-6p
December 9th, 2017 - Whole Foods Arbor Trails (4301 W. William Cannon) 10a-4p
December 10th, 2017 - the ABGB (1305 W. Oltorf) 12p-6p
December 14th, 2017 - Craft Pride (61 Rainey St.) 6p-10p
December 17th, 2017 - Radio Coffee & Beer (4204 Manchaca) 10a-4p

This Weekend's Vendors

Zen Soap (Saturday and Sunday)
KiyoJoy (Saturday and Sunday)
Billie Claire Handmade (Saturday and Sunday)
Fabulous Paws (Saturday and Sunday)
Nashville Neverland (Saturday and Sunday)
Kuhdoo Soap Co (Saturday and Sunday)
Jumping Beans Pottery (Saturday)
OldNewMiddle (Saturday and Sunday)
Humble Goods (Saturday and Sunday)
Night In Light (Saturday)
DanDannDesigns (Saturday)
Beastwerks (Saturday)
Ferro and Fawn (Saturday)
Howell and Co (Saturday)
Josh Dossett Pottery (Saturday and Sunday)
Ruthless Reuse (Saturday and Sunday)
Grace and Charm (Saturday)
Sew Kors (Saturday)
House of Eberstein (Sunday)
J and N Rolling Store (Sunday)
Vibe. (Sunday)
Whiskey Boat Goods (Sunday)
McKinley Mizar Jewelry (Sunday)
Merci Handmade Vintage (Sunday)
Ginger & Judy (Sunday)
Elementals (Sunday)